Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
June 1937,078
June 1837,634
June 1730,231
June 1628,233
June 1533,347
June 1436,492
June 1336,509
June 1237,729
June 1137,180
June 1030,258
June 0927,955
June 0835,336
June 0737,485
June 0637,688
June 0538,436
June 0438,400
June 0332,095
June 0230,953
June 0133,712

DateClicks
May 20181,092,276
Apr. 20181,071,316
Mar. 20181,110,007
Feb. 2018966,427
Jan. 20181,043,209

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Raw Edge Burnout Shorts
Share this page and help fund research: