Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Apr. 2035,606
Apr. 1938,044
Apr. 1837,943
Apr. 1739,306
Apr. 1639,846
Apr. 1532,332
Apr. 1431,765
Apr. 1336,119
Apr. 1237,870
Apr. 1138,149
Apr. 1039,801
Apr. 0938,267
Apr. 0833,044
Apr. 0733,231
Apr. 0636,759
Apr. 0539,145
Apr. 0439,118
Apr. 0340,807
Apr. 0239,186
Apr. 0131,844

DateClicks
Mar. 20181,110,007
Feb. 2018966,427
Jan. 20181,043,209

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Surf to Sand Embroidered Tunic
Share this page and help fund research: