Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
July 2633,719
July 2534,125
July 2433,906
July 2328,134
July 2226,736
July 2131,533
July 2033,087
July 1934,057
July 1833,950
July 1733,504
July 1628,186
July 1519,496
July 1431,086
July 1332,790
July 1233,091
July 1132,587
July 1034,161
July 0926,622
July 0826,094
July 0732,237
July 0633,554
July 0534,295
July 0428,671
July 0331,507
July 0226,524
July 0125,837

DateClicks
June 2017958,591
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Rainbow Bracelet Collection
Mystic Rain Sleeveless Top
Share this page and help fund research: