Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Jan. 1836,804
Jan. 1737,664
Jan. 1634,565
Jan. 1528,435
Jan. 1428,006
Jan. 1335,265
Jan. 1236,870
Jan. 1135,989
Jan. 1036,850
Jan. 0936,617
Jan. 0828,964
Jan. 0728,590
Jan. 0635,530
Jan. 0534,846
Jan. 0436,297
Jan. 0336,778
Jan. 0231,476
Jan. 0128,149

DateClicks
Dec. 2016970,976

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Share this page and help fund research: