Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Aug. 1436,482
Aug. 1337,890
Aug. 1229,136
Aug. 1129,041
Aug. 1033,065
Aug. 0933,223
Aug. 0836,130
Aug. 0737,680
Aug. 0638,489
Aug. 0531,382
Aug. 0430,036
Aug. 0335,873
Aug. 0236,312
Aug. 0137,406

DateClicks
July 20181,053,500
June 20181,027,772
May 20181,092,276
Apr. 20181,071,316
Mar. 20181,110,007
Feb. 2018966,427
Jan. 20181,043,209

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Share this page and help fund research: