Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Dec. 1027,869
Dec. 0925,749
Dec. 0832,384
Dec. 0732,818
Dec. 0633,054
Dec. 0534,426
Dec. 0434,459
Dec. 0327,925
Dec. 0225,909
Dec. 0131,105

DateClicks
Nov. 2017958,905
Oct. 20171,008,455
Sep. 2017951,128
Aug. 20171,004,670
July 2017953,584
June 2017958,591
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Share this page and help fund research: