Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Mar. 2840,779
Mar. 2740,154
Mar. 2631,350
Mar. 2530,986
Mar. 2436,822
Mar. 2339,573
Mar. 2240,134
Mar. 2139,482
Mar. 2040,941
Mar. 1931,336
Mar. 1830,533
Mar. 1737,610
Mar. 1638,485
Mar. 1539,977
Mar. 1438,597
Mar. 1339,250
Mar. 1230,157
Mar. 1130,814
Mar. 1037,287
Mar. 0939,539
Mar. 0839,807
Mar. 0740,086
Mar. 0638,780
Mar. 0531,792
Mar. 0430,676
Mar. 0333,682
Mar. 0238,374
Mar. 0138,624

DateClicks
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Elephant in the Garden Grande Mug
Share this page and help fund research: