Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Sep. 1933,709
Sep. 1834,972
Sep. 1728,023
Sep. 1625,773
Sep. 1531,528
Sep. 1433,867
Sep. 1333,580
Sep. 1233,049
Sep. 1133,502
Sep. 1027,489
Sep. 0925,980
Sep. 0832,698
Sep. 0734,611
Sep. 0634,817
Sep. 0534,363
Sep. 0429,503
Sep. 0328,449
Sep. 0227,016
Sep. 0131,783

DateClicks
Aug. 20171,004,670
July 2017953,584
June 2017958,591
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Hummingbird Garden Gift Boxed Travel Mug
Himalayan Natural Salt Crystal Candle Holder
Share this page and help fund research: